Cut - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Cut

  • 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and I color. A radiant mas…

    $90,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Luxury5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Luxury — view 2
    5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Luxury

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and G color. A dazzling masterpie…

    $140,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and F color. A timeless masterpie…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 15.53 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | SI2 Clarity | I Color | Magnificent Elegance15.53 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | SI2 Clarity | I Color | Magnificent Elegance — view 2
    15.53 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | SI2 Clarity | I Color | Magnificent Elegance

    independently certified 15.53 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing SI2 clarity and I color. A majestic masterpi…

    $325,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and F color. A timeless treasure …

    $115,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.52 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication5.52 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    5.52 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 5.52 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS2 clarity and H color. A stunning treasure…

    $140,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.08 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance5.08 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.08 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.08 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and H color. A stunning treasure…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.01 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | IF Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication7.01 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | IF Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    7.01 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | IF Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 7.01 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing IF clarity and I color. A timeless treasure f…

    $240,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.55 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication7.55 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    7.55 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 7.55 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and I color. A stunning masterpi…

    $180,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | D Color | Exceptional Brilliance5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | D Color | Exceptional Brilliance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | D Color | Exceptional Brilliance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and D color. A timeless masterpie…

    $210,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.19 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance5.19 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.19 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.19 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and I color. A radiant masterpie…

    $110,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.11 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication7.11 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    7.11 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 7.11 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS2 clarity and I color. A masterpiece of el…

    $190,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.