Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 2.5 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement2.5 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement — view 22.5 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement — view 32.5 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement

    Approximately 2.5 carats, pear, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect studi…

    $34,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.8 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty2.8 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 22.8 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 32.8 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.8 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 2.8 carats, princess, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are trea…

    $35,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.01 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement3.01 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 23.01 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 33.01 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 4
    Brilliant White 3.01 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement

    Approximately 3.01 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, w…

    $35,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.56 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Refined Light1.56 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 21.56 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 3
    Emerald Green 1.56 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Refined Light

    Approximately 1.56 carats, pear, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and unm…

    $3,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 21.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 3
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm

    Approximately 1.5 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. C…

    $38,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty2.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 22.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 32.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 2.5 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and in…

    $38,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power3 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 23 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 3
    Brilliant White 3 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power

    Approximately 3 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to rea…

    $38,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure3 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 23 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 3 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 3 carats, pear, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clean at …

    $39,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.28 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Signature1.28 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Signature — view 21.28 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Signature — view 3
    Emerald Green 1.28 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Signature

    Approximately 1.28 carats, oval, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are treated…

    $3,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty2 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 22 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 32 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 4
    Emerald Green 2 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 2 carats, pear, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for long-…

    $3,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.84 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance1.84 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 21.84 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 31.84 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 4
    Emerald Green 1.84 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance

    Approximately 1.84 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and i…

    $4,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility3.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 23.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 33.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 43.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 5
    Brilliant White 3.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 3.01 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and i…

    $40,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.