Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 3.11 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance3.11 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 23.11 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 33.11 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 4
    Emerald Green 3.11 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 3.11 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are trea…

    $7,499.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery1 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 21 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 31 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 41 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 51 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 61 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 71 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 81 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 91 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 101 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 111 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery — view 12
    Brilliant White 1 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | High Jewellery

    Approximately 1 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wear…

    $7,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication1.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 21.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 31.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 41.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 5
    Emerald Green 1.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication

    Approximately 1.3 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for …

    $7,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold1.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 21.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 31.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 1.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 1.6 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without …

    $7,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Refined Light1.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 21.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 31.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 4
    Royal Blue 1.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Refined Light

    Approximately 1.8 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. C…

    $7,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.44 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom2.44 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom — view 22.44 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom — view 3
    Ruby Red 2.44 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom

    Approximately 2.44 carats, oval, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are treated…

    $7,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance3.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 23.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 3
    Emerald Green 3.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 3.5 carats, emerald, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect st…

    $75,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.4 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance1.4 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 21.4 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 31.4 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 4
    Brilliant White 1.4 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance

    Approximately 1.4 carats, oval, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are treated …

    $7,800.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | HeirloomOval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Heirloom — view 2Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Heirloom — view 3Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Heirloom — view 4
    Brilliant White Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Heirloom

    Oval, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for long-term wear. Colour family…

    $78,800.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | High Jewellery3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | High Jewellery — view 23 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | High Jewellery — view 33 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | High Jewellery — view 4
    Emerald Green 3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | High Jewellery

    Approximately 3 carats, emerald, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. Col…

    $7,900.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.6 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure1.6 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 21.6 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 31.6 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 1.6 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 1.6 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for …

    $7,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom2.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 22.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 32.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 4
    Emerald Green 2.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom

    Approximately 2.5 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clea…

    $7,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.