Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 12.08 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance12.08 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance — view 212.08 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance — view 312.08 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance — view 412.08 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance — view 512.08 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance — view 6
    Brilliant White 12.08 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance

    Approximately 12.08 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence wi…

    $995,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 16.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance16.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance — view 216.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance — view 316.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance — view 416.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance — view 5
    Brilliant White 16.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance

    Approximately 16.35 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not onl…

    $1,450,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 16.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur16.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur — view 216.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur — view 316.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur — view 416.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur — view 516.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur — view 6
    Brilliant White 16.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur

    Approximately 16.35 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance w…

    $2,500,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 16.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance16.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance — view 216.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance — view 316.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance — view 416.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance — view 516.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance — view 6
    Brilliant White 16.35 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Unparalleled Brilliance

    Approximately 16.35 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, …

    $995,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.15 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance4.15 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 24.15 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 34.15 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.15 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 4.15 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance wi…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.1 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow5.1 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 25.1 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 35.1 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.1 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow

    Approximately 5.1 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays ca…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 13.91 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Iconic Presence13.91 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Iconic Presence — view 213.91 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Iconic Presence — view 313.91 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Iconic Presence — view 4
    Brilliant White 13.91 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Iconic Presence

    Approximately 13.91 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined se…

    $1,400,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance5.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 25.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 35.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance

    Approximately 5.01 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—m…

    $145,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Radiant Elegance5.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 25.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 35.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Radiant Elegance

    Approximately 5.01 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not o…

    $196,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | SignaturePear Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Signature — view 2Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Signature — view 3Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Signature — view 4
    Brilliant White Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Signature

    Round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and inte…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 9.63 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / I color | VVS | 14K White Gold9.63 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / I color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 29.63 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / I color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 39.63 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / I color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / I Color 9.63 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / I color | VVS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 9.63 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not o…

    $395,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.06 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility4.06 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 24.06 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 34.06 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.06 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 4.06 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—…

    $39,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.