Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 3.27 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement3.27 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 23.27 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 33.27 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 4
    Brilliant White 3.27 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement

    Approximately 3.27 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined…

    $86,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement3.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 23.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 33.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 43.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 5
    Brilliant White 3.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement

    Approximately 3.94 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light…

    $65,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility3.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 23.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 33.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Brilliant White 3.94 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 3.94 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays ca…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | High Jewellery4.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | High Jewellery — view 24.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | High Jewellery — view 34.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | High Jewellery — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | High Jewellery

    Approximately 4.08 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays ca…

    $350,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance4.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 24.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 34.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 4.08 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not o…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance4.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 24.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 34.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.08 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance

    Approximately 4.08 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance…

    $195,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection5 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection — view 25 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection — view 35 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection — view 45 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection — view 5
    Brilliant White 5 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection

    Approximately 5 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm,…

    $345,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur5 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 25 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 35 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 4
    Brilliant White 5 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur

    Approximately 5 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance wi…

    $110,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence5 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 25 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 35 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 45 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 5
    Brilliant White 5 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence

    Approximately 5 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, w…

    $255,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur | Signature5.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur | Signature — view 25.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur | Signature — view 35.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur | Signature — view 45.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur | Signature — view 5
    Brilliant White 5.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur | Signature

    Approximately 5.88 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance…

    $155,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Crystal-Clear Grandeur5.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Crystal-Clear Grandeur — view 25.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Crystal-Clear Grandeur — view 35.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Crystal-Clear Grandeur — view 45.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Crystal-Clear Grandeur — view 5
    Brilliant White 5.88 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 14K White Gold | Crystal-Clear Grandeur

    Approximately 5.88 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance…

    $295,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow | Heirloom6 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow | Heirloom — view 26 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow | Heirloom — view 36 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow | Heirloom — view 4
    Brilliant White 6 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow | Heirloom

    Approximately 6 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $134,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.