Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 6 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication6 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 26 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 36 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 4
    Brilliant White 6 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication

    Approximately 6 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $255,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication6.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 26.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 36.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 4
    Brilliant White 6.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication

    Approximately 6.65 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—m…

    $165,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Yellow Gold | Timeless Brilliance6.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Yellow Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 26.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Yellow Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 36.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Yellow Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 4
    Brilliant White 6.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Yellow Gold | Timeless Brilliance

    Approximately 6.65 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not o…

    $295,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Yellow Gold6.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Yellow Gold — view 26.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Yellow Gold — view 36.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Yellow Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 6.65 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Yellow Gold

    Approximately 6.65 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—m…

    $650,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.12 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance7.12 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 27.12 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 37.12 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 4
    Brilliant White 7.12 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance

    Approximately 7.12 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance…

    $345,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.16 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance7.16 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 27.16 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 37.16 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 4
    Brilliant White 7.16 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance

    Approximately 7.16 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined…

    $185,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.16 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance7.16 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 27.16 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 37.16 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 4
    Brilliant White 7.16 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Timeless Brilliance

    Approximately 7.16 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined…

    $295,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.91 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power3.91 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 23.91 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 3
    Emerald Green 3.91 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power

    Approximately 3.91 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read cle…

    $91,900.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.71 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold3.71 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 23.71 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 3
    Brilliant White 3.71 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 3.71 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence wit…

    $117,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure SophisticationSapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication — view 2Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication — view 3Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication — view 4Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication — view 5Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication — view 6Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication — view 7Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication — view 8Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication — view 9Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication — view 10Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication — view 11
    Royal Blue Sapphire & Diamond Earrings | Pure Sophistication

    Round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clean …

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K White Gold3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K White Gold — view 23.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K White Gold — view 33.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / D Color 3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K White Gold

    Approximately 3.05 carats, heart shape, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: ref…

    $99,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF — view 23.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF — view 33.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF — view 4
    Brilliant White / D Color 3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF

    Type iia, approximately 3.05 carats, heart shape, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presen…

    $135,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.