Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 18K White Gold3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 18K White Gold — view 23.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 18K White Gold — view 33.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 18K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / J Color 3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 18K White Gold

    Approximately 3.05 carats, heart shape, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, n…

    $65,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K White Gold | Modern Nobility3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 23.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 33.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Brilliant White 3.05 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 3.05 carats, heart shape, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selecti…

    $35,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.12 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance7.12 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 27.12 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 37.12 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 4
    Brilliant White 7.12 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance

    Approximately 7.12 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays ca…

    $155,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance10.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 210.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 310.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 410.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 510.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 6
    Brilliant White 10.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance

    Approximately 10.58 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brillianc…

    $1,450,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VS | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur10.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VS | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur — view 210.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VS | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur — view 310.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VS | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur — view 410.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VS | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur — view 510.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VS | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur — view 6
    Brilliant White 10.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VS | 18K Gold | Collector’s Grade Grandeur

    Approximately 10.58 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and ligh…

    $450,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / H color | VVS | 18K Gold10.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / H color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 210.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / H color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 310.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / H color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 410.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / H color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / H Color 10.58 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / H color | VVS | 18K Gold

    Approximately 10.58 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and ligh…

    $895,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold5.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 25.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 35.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / D Color 5.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold

    Type iia, approximately 5.5 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion…

    $450,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold8.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 28.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 38.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 48.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / D Color 8.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold

    Type iia, approximately 8.3 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signatur…

    $995,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold8.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 28.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 38.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 48.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / F Color 8.3 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 8.3 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light…

    $650,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection6 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection — view 26 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection — view 36 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection — view 46 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection — view 5
    Brilliant White 6 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Purity in Perfection

    Approximately 6 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, …

    $356,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 14K White Gold6 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 26 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 36 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 46 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / J Color 6 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 6 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, …

    $225,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.38 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Iconic Presence10.38 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Iconic Presence — view 210.38 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Iconic Presence — view 310.38 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Iconic Presence — view 4
    Brilliant White 10.38 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Iconic Presence

    Approximately 10.38 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brillian…

    $145,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.