Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 10.38 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold10.38 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 210.38 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 310.38 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 10.38 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold

    Approximately 10.38 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refin…

    $235,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature3.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature — view 23.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature — view 33.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature — view 4
    Brilliant White 3.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature

    Approximately 3.09 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brillianc…

    $65,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance3.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 23.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 33.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 43.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 5
    Brilliant White 3.09 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 3.09 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not …

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication5.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 25.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 35.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 45.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 5
    Brilliant White 5.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication

    Approximately 5.08 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays c…

    $195,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication5.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 25.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 35.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 45.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 5
    Brilliant White 5.08 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication

    Approximately 5.08 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and ligh…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold8.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 28.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 38.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 48.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White 8.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 8.76 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays c…

    $650,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold8.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 28.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 38.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 48.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / J Color 8.76 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 8.76 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brillianc…

    $350,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold2.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 22.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 32.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / D Color 2.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 2.16 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polis…

    $65,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold2.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 22.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 32.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 2.16 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—…

    $29,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty2.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 22.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 32.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.16 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 2.16 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays c…

    $45,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | VS | 14K White Gold4.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 24.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 34.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 44.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / D Color 4.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | VS | 14K White Gold

    Type iia, approximately 4.54 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportio…

    $245,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / G color | SI | 14K White Gold4.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / G color | SI | 14K White Gold — view 24.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / G color | SI | 14K White Gold — view 34.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / G color | SI | 14K White Gold — view 44.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / G color | SI | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / G Color 4.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White / G color | SI | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 4.54 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not …

    $85,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.