Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 4.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty4.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 24.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 34.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 44.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 5
    Brilliant White 4.54 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 4.54 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not …

    $165,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | HeirloomOval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 2Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 3Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 4
    Ruby Red Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom

    Round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and inte…

    $45,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.43 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Refined Grandeur7.43 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 27.43 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 37.43 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 4
    Emerald Green 7.43 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K White Gold | Refined Grandeur

    Approximately 7.43 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—m…

    $35,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.55 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold5.55 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 25.55 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 35.55 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.55 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 5.55 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—br…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.55 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility4.55 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 24.55 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 34.55 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.55 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 4.55 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—br…

    $75,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.56 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Refined Grandeur5.56 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 25.56 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 35.56 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.56 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Refined Grandeur

    Approximately 5.56 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—br…

    $85,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.82 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold5.82 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 25.82 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 35.82 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.82 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold

    Approximately 5.82 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence wit…

    $65,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold6.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 26.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 36.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 46.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / D Color 6.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 6.24 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only…

    $650,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence6.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 26.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 36.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 46.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 5
    Brilliant White 6.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Flawless-Level Presence

    Approximately 6.24 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance wi…

    $295,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold6.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 26.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 36.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 46.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / J Color 6.24 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 6.24 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $156,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7 Carat Oval Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold7 Carat Oval Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 27 Carat Oval Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 37 Carat Oval Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 47 Carat Oval Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / D Color 7 Carat Oval Statement | Type IIa | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold

    Type iia, approximately 7 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with po…

    $699,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VVS | 14K White Gold7 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 27 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 37 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 47 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / F Color 7 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VVS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 7 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light retur…

    $325,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.