Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 3.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold3.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 23.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 33.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 43.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 53.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 6
    Brilliant White / D Color 3.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold

    Approximately 3.49 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, e…

    $115,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom3.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 23.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 33.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 43.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 53.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 6
    Brilliant White 3.49 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom

    Approximately 3.49 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, e…

    $75,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.42 Carat Oval Statement | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow8.42 Carat Oval Statement | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 28.42 Carat Oval Statement | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 38.42 Carat Oval Statement | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 4
    Emerald Green 8.42 Carat Oval Statement | 14K White Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow

    Approximately 8.42 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light re…

    $56,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.21 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Collector-Grade3.21 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Collector-Grade — view 23.21 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Collector-Grade — view 33.21 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Collector-Grade — view 4
    Ruby Red 3.21 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Collector-Grade

    Approximately 3.21 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $45,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.34 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance | Heirloom4.34 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance | Heirloom — view 24.34 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance | Heirloom — view 34.34 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance | Heirloom — view 4
    Ruby Red 4.34 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance | Heirloom

    Approximately 4.34 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only…

    $45,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.75 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity4.75 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 24.75 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 34.75 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 4.75 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 4.75 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $34,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom4.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 24.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 34.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 44.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 5
    Brilliant White 4.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom

    Approximately 4.07 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $145,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature4.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 24.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 34.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.07 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature

    Approximately 4.07 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, e…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.12 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature4.12 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 24.12 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 34.12 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 4
    Ruby Red 4.12 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature

    Approximately 4.12 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only…

    $65,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Emerald Cut Paraíba Tourmaline Statement | 14K White GoldEmerald Cut Paraíba Tourmaline Statement | 14K White Gold — view 2Emerald Cut Paraíba Tourmaline Statement | 14K White Gold — view 3Emerald Cut Paraíba Tourmaline Statement | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Mixed / Other Emerald Cut Paraíba Tourmaline Statement | 14K White Gold

    Round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clean …

    $75,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow5.02 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 25.02 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 35.02 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.02 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow

    Approximately 5.02 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $89,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance5.02 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 25.02 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 35.02 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.02 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance

    Approximately 5.02 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance wi…

    $69,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.