Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 9.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold9.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 29.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 39.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / D Color 9.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 18K Gold

    Approximately 9.73 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only…

    $995,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 9.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Signature Sophistication9.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 29.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 39.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 4
    Brilliant White 9.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 18K Gold | Signature Sophistication

    Approximately 9.73 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, w…

    $650,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 9.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 18K Gold9.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 29.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 39.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / J Color 9.73 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / J color | VVS | 18K Gold

    Approximately 9.73 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, e…

    $325,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold10 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 210 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 310 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / D Color 10 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 10 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant …

    $1,250,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold10 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 210 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 310 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 410 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / F Color 10 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White / F color | VS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 10 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only i…

    $750,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur | Heirloom7.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur | Heirloom — view 27.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur | Heirloom — view 37.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur | Heirloom — view 47.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur | Heirloom — view 5
    Brilliant White 7.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur | Heirloom

    Approximately 7.37 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, e…

    $250,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication7.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 27.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 37.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 47.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 5
    Brilliant White 7.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Signature Sophistication

    Approximately 7.37 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $150,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur7.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 27.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 37.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 47.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 5
    Brilliant White 7.37 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Yellow Gold | Refined Grandeur

    Approximately 7.37 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $450,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.01 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Effortless Elegance4.01 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 24.01 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 34.01 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.01 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 4.01 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only…

    $125,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.01 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Effortless Elegance4.01 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 24.01 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 34.01 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.01 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 4.01 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm,…

    $85,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance5 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 25 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 35 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 45 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 5
    Brilliant White 5 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance

    Approximately 5 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engi…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance5 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 25 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 35 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 45 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 5
    Brilliant White 5 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance

    Approximately 5 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in…

    $75,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.