Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 7.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance7.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 27.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 37.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 47.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 5
    Brilliant White 7.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | VVS | 14K White Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance

    Approximately 7.24 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, e…

    $225,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur7.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 27.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 37.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 47.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 5
    Brilliant White 7.24 Carat Pear Statement | Brilliant White | SI | 14K White Gold | Refined Grandeur

    Approximately 7.24 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, w…

    $155,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.41 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty3.41 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 23.41 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 33.41 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 4
    Brilliant White 3.41 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 3.41 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in p…

    $75,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.14 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility4.14 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility — view 24.14 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility — view 3
    Brilliant White 4.14 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 4.14 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearab…

    $113,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.14 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | A Classic Statement4.14 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | A Classic Statement — view 24.14 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | A Classic Statement — view 3
    Brilliant White 4.14 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | A Classic Statement

    Approximately 4.14 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearab…

    $122,200.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.23 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power4.23 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power — view 24.23 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power — view 34.23 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.23 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power

    Approximately 4.23 carats, marquise, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos.…

    $150,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.28 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power4.28 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power — view 24.28 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power — view 3
    Brilliant White 4.28 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power

    Approximately 4.28 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in p…

    $137,800.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.28 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty4.28 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 24.28 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 3
    Brilliant White 4.28 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 4.28 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to …

    $148,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.3 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty4.3 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 24.3 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 3
    Brilliant White 4.3 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 4.3 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and u…

    $84,400.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Signature5.01 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Signature — view 25.01 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Signature — view 35.01 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Signature — view 45.01 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Signature — view 5
    Brilliant White 5.01 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Signature

    Approximately 5.01 carats, oval, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. Col…

    $188,800.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Signature Sophistication5.01 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 25.01 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 3
    Brilliant White 5.01 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Signature Sophistication

    Approximately 5.01 carats, pear, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect stud…

    $155,600.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.16 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow5.16 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 25.16 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 3
    Brilliant White 5.16 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow

    Approximately 5.16 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. …

    $148,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.