Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 5.61 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance5.61 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 25.61 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 3
    Brilliant White 5.61 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance

    Approximately 5.61 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to …

    $276,200.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.67 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance5.67 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 25.67 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 3
    Brilliant White 5.67 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance

    Approximately 5.67 carats, asscher, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for…

    $213,600.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.86 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur5.86 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 25.86 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 3
    Brilliant White 5.86 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur

    Approximately 5.86 carats, pear, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for lo…

    $177,600.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.13 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow8.13 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 28.13 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow — view 3
    Emerald Green 8.13 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Heirloom-Worthy Glow

    Approximately 8.13 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are trea…

    $395,300.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.01 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance10.01 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance — view 210.01 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance — view 310.01 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance — view 4
    Emerald Green 10.01 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Grand Palais Radiance

    Approximately 10.01 carats, emerald, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect …

    $500,600.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.61 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance3.61 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 23.61 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 3
    Emerald Green 3.61 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 3.61 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for…

    $73,300.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.02 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty4.02 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 24.02 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 3
    Brilliant White 4.02 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 4.02 carats, asscher, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and …

    $110,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.22 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility4.22 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility — view 24.22 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility — view 34.22 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.22 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 4.22 carats, oval, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. Col…

    $130,035.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.37 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Signature4.37 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 24.37 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 3
    Brilliant White 4.37 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Signature

    Approximately 4.37 carats, cushion, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not o…

    $130,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.97 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty | Heirloom4.97 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty | Heirloom — view 24.97 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty | Heirloom — view 3
    Brilliant White 4.97 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Everyday Royalty | Heirloom

    Approximately 4.97 carats, pear, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect stud…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.09 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur | Heirloom5.09 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur | Heirloom — view 25.09 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur | Heirloom — view 3
    Brilliant White 5.09 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur | Heirloom

    Approximately 5.09 carats, princess, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect …

    $157,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.51 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance5.51 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 25.51 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 35.51 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.51 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Timeless Brilliance

    Approximately 5.51 carats, marquise, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and…

    $153,875.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.