Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | HeirloomOval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 2Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 3Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 4Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 5Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 6
    Ruby Red Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom

    Round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect stud…

    $35,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.31 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance | Modern Classic4.31 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance | Modern Classic — view 24.31 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance | Modern Classic — view 34.31 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance | Modern Classic — view 44.31 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance | Modern Classic — view 54.31 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance | Modern Classic — view 64.31 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance | Modern Classic — view 7
    Ruby Red 4.31 Carat Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 18K Gold | Effortless Elegance | Modern Classic

    Approximately 4.31 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only…

    $34,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication6.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 26.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 36.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 46.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication — view 5
    Brilliant White 6.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Signature Sophistication

    Approximately 6.45 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance…

    $225,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance6.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 26.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 36.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 46.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 5
    Brilliant White 6.45 Carat Radiant Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance

    Approximately 6.45 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish…

    $435,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power3.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power — view 23.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power — view 33.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power — view 43.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power — view 5
    Brilliant White 3.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 18K Gold | Quiet Power

    Approximately 3.01 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion a…

    $45,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | G color | VVS | 18K Gold3.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | G color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 23.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | G color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 33.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | G color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 43.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | G color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 5
    Brilliant White / G Color 3.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | G color | VVS | 18K Gold

    Approximately 3.01 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motio…

    $69,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | SI | 18K Gold5.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | SI | 18K Gold — view 25.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | SI | 18K Gold — view 35.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | SI | 18K Gold — view 45.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | SI | 18K Gold — view 55.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | SI | 18K Gold — view 6
    Brilliant White / D Color 5.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | SI | 18K Gold

    Approximately 5.35 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature:…

    $99,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VS | 18K Gold5.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VS | 18K Gold — view 25.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VS | 18K Gold — view 35.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VS | 18K Gold — view 45.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VS | 18K Gold — view 55.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VS | 18K Gold — view 6
    Brilliant White / D Color 5.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VS | 18K Gold

    Approximately 5.35 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—br…

    $145,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VVS | 18K Gold5.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 25.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 35.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 45.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 55.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VVS | 18K Gold — view 6
    Brilliant White / D Color 5.35 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | VVS | 18K Gold

    Approximately 5.35 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up …

    $199,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold6.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 26.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 36.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / D Color 6.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 6.4 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined sele…

    $555,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | J color | VS | 14K White Gold6.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 26.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 36.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 46.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 56.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | J color | VS | 14K White Gold — view 6
    Brilliant White / J Color 6.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | J color | VS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 6.4 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion…

    $135,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold6.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold — view 26.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold — view 36.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 6.4 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Brilliant White | VS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 6.4 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined sele…

    $220,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.