Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 2.19 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom2.19 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 22.19 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 32.19 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 4
    Emerald Green 2.19 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom

    Approximately 2.19 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined…

    $24,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Emerald Statement | 18K Gold | Elegant Sparkle | HeirloomEmerald Statement | 18K Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 2Emerald Statement | 18K Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 3Emerald Statement | 18K Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 4
    Emerald Green Emerald Statement | 18K Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom

    Emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are treated as non-…

    $29,400.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 18K Gold | Flawless-Level Presence3 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 18K Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 23 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 18K Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 33 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 18K Gold | Flawless-Level Presence — view 4
    Brilliant White 3 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | VVS | 18K Gold | Flawless-Level Presence

    Approximately 3 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, w…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / F color | VS | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom3 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / F color | VS | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 23 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / F color | VS | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 33 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / F color | VS | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 4
    Brilliant White / F Color 3 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / F color | VS | 18K Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom

    Approximately 3 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, e…

    $75,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | SI | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Heirloom5.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | SI | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Heirloom — view 25.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | SI | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Heirloom — view 35.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | SI | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Heirloom — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | SI | 18K Gold | Radiant Elegance | Heirloom

    Approximately 5.05 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—m…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance5.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 25.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 35.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | FL/IF | 18K Gold | Precision-Cut Radiance

    Approximately 5.05 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined…

    $295,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / F color | VS | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur5.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / F color | VS | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 25.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / F color | VS | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 35.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / F color | VS | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur — view 4
    Brilliant White / F Color 5.05 Carat Emerald-cut Statement / F color | VS | 18K Gold | Refined Grandeur

    Approximately 5.05 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays ca…

    $195,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.63 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom4.63 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 24.63 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 3
    Emerald Green 4.63 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 18K Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom

    Approximately 4.63 carats, emerald, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect s…

    $180,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.26 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold2.26 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 22.26 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 32.26 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / D Color 2.26 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White / D color | FL/IF | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 2.26 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined sel…

    $65,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.26 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 14K White Gold2.26 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 22.26 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 32.26 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White / D Color 2.26 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White / D color | VVS | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 2.26 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence wit…

    $34,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.39 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold2.39 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 22.39 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 32.39 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.39 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold

    Approximately 2.39 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—br…

    $45,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.39 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Modern Nobility2.39 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 22.39 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 32.39 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.39 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 2.39 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up …

    $20,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.