Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 5.05 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold5.05 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 25.05 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 35.05 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.05 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Brilliant White | 18K White Gold

    Approximately 5.05 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up …

    $45,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Pure SophisticationOval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 2Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 3Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 4Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 5Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 6Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 7Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 8
    Ruby Red Oval Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | Modern Classic

    Round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and inte…

    $34,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.03 Carat Princess Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold4.03 Carat Princess Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 24.03 Carat Princess Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 34.03 Carat Princess Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.03 Carat Princess Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 4.03 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—br…

    $145,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.03 Carat Princess Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold4.03 Carat Princess Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 24.03 Carat Princess Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 34.03 Carat Princess Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.03 Carat Princess Cut Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 4.03 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motio…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance5.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 25.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 35.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance — view 4
    Brilliant White 5.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Radiant Elegance

    Approximately 5.01 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and …

    $156,300.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.25 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility4.25 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 24.25 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 34.25 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 44.25 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 5
    Brilliant White 4.25 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 4.25 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, cris…

    $114,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant SparklePear Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle — view 2
    Brilliant White Pear Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle

    Round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. Col…

    $2,499.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | Signature1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | Signature — view 21.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | Signature — view 31.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | Signature — view 4
    Emerald Green 1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm | Signature

    Approximately 1.6 carats, emerald, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and u…

    $11,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement — view 24.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement — view 34.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement — view 4
    Brilliant White 4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement

    Approximately 4.5 carats, oval, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect studi…

    $110,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication1.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 21.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 31.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 41.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 51.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 61.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 71.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 81.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 91.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 101.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 111.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 121.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 13
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication

    Approximately 1.5 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined…

    $11,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.66 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility2.66 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 22.66 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 3
    Royal Blue 2.66 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 2.66 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect s…

    $11,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance1.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 21.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 31.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 4
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance

    Approximately 1.5 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect st…

    $12,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.