Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 1.5 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm1.5 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 21.5 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 31.5 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 4
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm

    Approximately 1.5 carats, princess, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and …

    $12,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm1.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 21.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 31.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 41.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 5
    Brilliant White 1.6 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm

    Approximately 1.6 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without …

    $12,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.27 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty3.27 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 23.27 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 3
    Royal Blue 3.27 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 3.27 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read cle…

    $12,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle — view 21.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle — view 31.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle — view 4
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle

    Approximately 1.5 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are treat…

    $12,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 21.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 31.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 4
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance

    Approximately 1.5 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and u…

    $12,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold1.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 21.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 3
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 1.5 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearabl…

    $12,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold1.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 21.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 31.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 1.5 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp…

    $12,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light1.5 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 21.5 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 31.5 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 4
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Asscher Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light

    Approximately 1.5 carats, asscher, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are treat…

    $12,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 21.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 31.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 4
    Emerald Green 1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm

    Approximately 1.6 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clea…

    $12,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.9 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light1.9 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 21.9 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 31.9 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 41.9 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 51.9 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 6
    Brilliant White 1.9 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light

    Approximately 1.9 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, enginee…

    $12,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.03 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour2.03 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 22.03 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 32.03 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 2.03 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 2.03 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read cle…

    $12,600.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm1.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 21.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 31.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 41.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 5
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm

    Approximately 1.5 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and in…

    $13,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.