Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 1.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom1.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom — view 21.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom — view 31.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom — view 41.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom — view 5
    Brilliant White 1.8 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom

    Approximately 1.8 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clea…

    $16,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 22 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 32 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 2 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, …

    $16,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.11 Carat Asscher Cut Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Rose Gold | A Classic Statement2.11 Carat Asscher Cut Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Rose Gold | A Classic Statement — view 22.11 Carat Asscher Cut Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Rose Gold | A Classic Statement — view 3
    Brilliant White 2.11 Carat Asscher Cut Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K Rose Gold | A Classic Statement

    Approximately 2.11 carats, assher cut, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, a…

    $16,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.7 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light1.7 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 21.7 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 31.7 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 4
    Brilliant White 1.7 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light

    Approximately 1.7 carats, princess, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and …

    $17,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance2 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 22 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 3
    Brilliant White 2 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 2 carats, pear, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for long-…

    $17,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.12 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom2.12 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 22.12 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 32.12 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.12 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom

    Approximately 2.12 carats, pear, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clean …

    $17,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement2 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 22 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 32 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 42 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 52 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 62 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 7
    Brilliant White 2 Carat Cushion Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement

    Approximately 2 carats, cushion, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $17,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.11 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility2.11 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 22.11 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 3
    Brilliant White 2.11 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 2.11 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearab…

    $17,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm1.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 21.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 3
    Brilliant White 1.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm

    Approximately 1.8 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and in…

    $18,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature2 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature — view 22 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature — view 32 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature — view 42 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature — view 52 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature — view 6
    Brilliant White 2 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty | Signature

    Approximately 2 carats, pear, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clean at …

    $18,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.11 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility2.11 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 22.11 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 32.11 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.11 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 2.11 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are trea…

    $18,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom2 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 22 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 32 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom — view 4
    Brilliant White 2 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Heirloom

    Approximately 2 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for lo…

    $18,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.