Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 2.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power2.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 22.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 3
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power

    Approximately 2.5 carats, oval, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and inten…

    $25,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 22 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 32 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 42 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom — view 5
    Brilliant White 2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Heirloom

    Approximately 2 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clean …

    $25,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.1 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance2.1 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 22.1 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 32.1 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.1 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 2.1 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clea…

    $25,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 2
    Brilliant White 2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 2 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineere…

    $25,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.1 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance2.1 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 22.1 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 3
    Brilliant White 2.1 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 2.1 carats, princess, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and …

    $26,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.11 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold2.11 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 22.11 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 32.11 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.11 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 2.11 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to …

    $26,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 22.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 32.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 2.5 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, enginee…

    $26,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 22 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 32 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 42 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 5
    Brilliant White 2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 2 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and inte…

    $26,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility2.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 22.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 32.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 2.5 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and in…

    $27,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power2.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 22.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 32.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power

    Approximately 2.5 carats, oval, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. Colo…

    $27,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.6 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature2.6 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 22.6 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 32.6 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.6 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature

    Approximately 2.6 carats, pear, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for lon…

    $27,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power2.2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 22.2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 3
    Brilliant White 2.2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power

    Approximately 2.2 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clea…

    $28,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.