Fancy Color - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Fancy Color

  • 10 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold10 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 210 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 310 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 10 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 10 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion,…

    $175,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance3 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 23 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 33 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 43 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 5
    Fancy Pink 3 Carat Cushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 3 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up sta…

    $550,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold10 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 210 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 310 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 10 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 10 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: r…

    $250,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold8 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 28 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 38 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 8 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 8 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brill…

    $155,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Cushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s TreasureCushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 2Cushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 3Cushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 4
    Fancy Pink Cushion Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and inte…

    $22,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.81 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure1.81 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 21.81 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 31.81 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 1.81 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 1.81 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $56,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 9.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance9.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 29.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 39.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 49.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 9.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 9.01 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined…

    $650,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.16 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour10.16 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 210.16 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 310.16 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 10.16 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 10.16 carats, cushion, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—…

    $215,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.71 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour4.71 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 24.71 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 34.71 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 4.71 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 4.71 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and ligh…

    $165,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 23.52 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold23.52 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold — view 223.52 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold — view 323.52 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 23.52 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 23.52 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence wi…

    $795,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 11 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance11 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 211 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 311 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 11 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 11 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, …

    $345,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold3 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold — view 23 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold — view 33 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Fancy Pink 3 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 3 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined select…

    $750,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.