Fancy Color - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Fancy Color

  • 10.13 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold10.13 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold — view 210.13 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold — view 310.13 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold — view 410.13 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Fancy Pink 10.13 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Pink | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 10.13 carats, heart shape, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up sta…

    $450,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.03 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure5.03 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 25.03 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 35.03 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 45.03 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 55.03 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 65.03 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 7
    Fancy Yellow 5.03 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 5.03 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light…

    $250,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.74 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure2.74 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 22.74 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 32.74 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 42.74 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 52.74 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 62.74 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 7
    Fancy Yellow 2.74 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 2.74 carats, cushion, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.1 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour5.1 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 25.1 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 35.1 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 45.1 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 55.1 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 6
    Fancy Yellow 5.1 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 5.1 carats, cushion, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance …

    $55,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.42 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity6.42 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 26.42 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 36.42 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 46.42 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 56.42 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 6
    Fancy Yellow 6.42 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 6.42 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays ca…

    $154,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold2.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 22.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 2.01 Carat Emerald Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 2.01 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence wit…

    $40,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Fancy Yellow 8.25 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 8.25 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. …

    $122,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color SplendourHeart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 2Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 3
    Fancy Yellow Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Heart shape, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and unmista…

    $85,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.14 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour10.14 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 210.14 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 10.14 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 10.14 carats, oval, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for l…

    $199,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.09 Carat Pear Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance4.09 Carat Pear Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 24.09 Carat Pear Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 34.09 Carat Pear Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 4.09 Carat Pear Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 4.09 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, w…

    $750,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 20 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold20 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 220 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 320 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 20 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 20 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and…

    $1,595,900.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 20 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance20 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 220 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 320 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 420 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 20 Carat Asscher Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 20 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with …

    $895,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.