Fancy Color - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Fancy Color

  • Fancy Yellow 3.61 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 3.61 carats, cushion, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—m…

    $144,800.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Fancy Yellow Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | High Jewellery

    Oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for long-term wea…

    $19,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Fancy Yellow Pear Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K Rose Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Modern Classic

    Pear, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. Colour family: Fancy Yellow. M…

    $33,600.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.58 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold4.58 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 24.58 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 34.58 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 4.58 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 4.58 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined sel…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 11.45 Carat Radiant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour11.45 Carat Radiant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 211.45 Carat Radiant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 11.45 Carat Radiant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 11.45 carats, radiant, band, diamond band. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without …

    $19,995.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.79 Carat Oval Band | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour3.79 Carat Oval Band | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 23.79 Carat Oval Band | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 3.79 Carat Oval Band | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 3.79 carats, oval, band, diamond band. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are t…

    $8,895.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.7 Carat Radiant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Heirloom4.7 Carat Radiant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Heirloom — view 24.7 Carat Radiant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Heirloom — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 4.7 Carat Radiant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Heirloom

    Approximately 4.7 carats, radiant, band, diamond band. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, …

    $10,495.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.56 Carat Cushion Band | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure7.56 Carat Cushion Band | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 27.56 Carat Cushion Band | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 7.56 Carat Cushion Band | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 7.56 carats, cushion, band, diamond band. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp,…

    $13,495.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.03 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour2.03 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 22.03 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 32.03 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 2.03 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 2.03 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read cle…

    $12,600.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 22 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 32 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 42 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 2 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 2 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for lo…

    $19,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity3 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 23 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 33 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 3 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 3 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect stud…

    $29,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 23 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 33 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 43 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 53 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 6
    Fancy Yellow 3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 3 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect stud…

    $29,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.