Fancy Color - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Fancy Color

  • 10.27 Carat Cushion Halo Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold10.27 Carat Cushion Halo Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 210.27 Carat Cushion Halo Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 310.27 Carat Cushion Halo Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 410.27 Carat Cushion Halo Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 510.27 Carat Cushion Halo Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 610.27 Carat Cushion Halo Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 710.27 Carat Cushion Halo Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 8
    Fancy Yellow 10.27 Carat Cushion Halo Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 10.27 carats, cushion, halo, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp…

    $215,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.54 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity1.54 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 21.54 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 31.54 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 41.54 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 51.54 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 6
    Fancy Yellow 1.54 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 1.54 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, e…

    $24,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity10 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 210 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 310 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 410 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 510 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 6
    Fancy Yellow 10 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 10 carats, oval, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and unmis…

    $245,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 13.95 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity13.95 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 213.95 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 313.95 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 413.95 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 513.95 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 6
    Fancy Yellow 13.95 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 13.95 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are tre…

    $245,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 15.52 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance15.52 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 215.52 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 315.52 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 415.52 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 15.52 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 15.52 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read cl…

    $246,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour2 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 22 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 32 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 2 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 2 carats, oval, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and unmist…

    $25,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.33 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance2.33 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 2
    Fancy Yellow 2.33 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 2.33 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays ca…

    $25,600.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 11.3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure11.3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 211.3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 311.3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 411.3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 511.3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 6
    Fancy Yellow 11.3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 11.3 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect s…

    $265,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.83 Carat Round Brilliant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold10.83 Carat Round Brilliant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold — view 210.83 Carat Round Brilliant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold — view 310.83 Carat Round Brilliant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold — view 410.83 Carat Round Brilliant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 10.83 Carat Round Brilliant Band | Fancy Yellow | 14K Yellow Gold

    Approximately 10.83 carats, round brilliant, band, diamond band. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not on…

    $27,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.11 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour10.11 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 210.11 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 310.11 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 410.11 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 510.11 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 6
    Fancy Yellow 10.11 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 10.11 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos.…

    $275,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 15 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance15 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 215 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 315 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 15 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 15 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up st…

    $326,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.04 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour3.04 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 23.04 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 33.04 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 3.04 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 3.04 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect s…

    $35,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.