Fancy Yellow Diamonds - Page 30 of 69 - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Fancy Yellow

  • 1.81 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure1.81 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 21.81 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 31.81 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 1.81 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 1.81 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—mean…

    $56,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 9.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance9.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 29.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 39.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 49.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 9.01 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 9.01 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined…

    $650,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.16 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour10.16 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 210.16 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 310.16 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 10.16 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Yellow Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 10.16 carats, cushion, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—…

    $215,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.71 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour4.71 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 24.71 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 34.71 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 4.71 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 4.71 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and ligh…

    $165,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 23.52 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold23.52 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold — view 223.52 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold — view 323.52 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 23.52 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | SI | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 23.52 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence wi…

    $795,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 11 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance11 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 211 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 311 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 11 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 11 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, …

    $345,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.88 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance8.88 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 28.88 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 38.88 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 8.88 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 8.88 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion a…

    $750,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.88 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance8.88 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 28.88 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 38.88 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 8.88 Carat Radiant Cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 8.88 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motio…

    $265,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.55 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure3.55 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 23.55 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 33.55 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 3.55 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 3.55 carats, heart shape, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, n…

    $25,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.64 Carat Pear Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity3.64 Carat Pear Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 23.64 Carat Pear Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 33.64 Carat Pear Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 3.64 Carat Pear Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 3.64 carats, pear, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, e…

    $65,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.59 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour8.59 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 28.59 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 38.59 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 8.59 Carat Marquise Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 8.59 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not …

    $165,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.04 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour3.04 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 23.04 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 33.04 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 43.04 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 3.04 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 3.04 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance wi…

    $145,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.