Fancy Yellow Diamonds - Page 37 of 69 - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Fancy Yellow

  • 7.43 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure7.43 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 27.43 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 7.43 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 7.43 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for…

    $97,400.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.56 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity8.56 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 2
    Fancy Yellow 8.56 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 8.56 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect s…

    $115,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 0.8 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance0.8 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 20.8 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 30.8 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 0.8 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 0.8 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish,…

    $185,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Fancy Yellow 1.01 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 1.01 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and …

    $93,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.13 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity1.13 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 21.13 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 31.13 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 1.13 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 1.13 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined…

    $260,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Fancy Yellow 2.01 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 2.01 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. …

    $49,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.06 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Signature2.06 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Signature — view 22.06 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Signature — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 2.06 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Signature

    Approximately 2.06 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance…

    $395,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.06 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour2.06 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 22.06 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 2.06 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 2.06 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—m…

    $295,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Fancy Yellow 3.77 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 3.77 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance…

    $46,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.88 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold3.88 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 23.88 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 33.88 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 43.88 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 3.88 Carat Round Brilliant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 3.88 carats, round brilliant, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion a…

    $55,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.58 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance10.58 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 2
    Fancy Yellow 10.58 Carat Heart Shape Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 10.58 carats, heart shape, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and …

    $144,280.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Fancy Yellow 3.61 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 3.61 carats, cushion, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—m…

    $144,800.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.