Fancy Yellow Diamonds - Page 52 of 69 - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Fancy Yellow

  • 6.30ct Fancy Light Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Halo Stud Earrings6.30ct Fancy Light Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Halo Stud Earrings — view 26.30ct Fancy Light Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Halo Stud Earrings — view 36.30ct Fancy Light Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Halo Stud Earrings — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 6.30ct Fancy Light Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Halo Stud Earrings

    A matched pair of 6.30-carat Fancy Light Yellow cushion-cut diamonds, framed by a colourless diamond halo. Natural fa…

    $75,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.77ct Fancy Light Yellow Heart Shaped Diamond Stud Earrings6.77ct Fancy Light Yellow Heart Shaped Diamond Stud Earrings — view 2
    Fancy Yellow 6.77ct Fancy Light Yellow Heart Shaped Diamond Stud Earrings

    A romantic pair of 6.77-carat Fancy Light Yellow heart-shaped diamond studs, naturally golden and gently saturated. A…

    $40,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.72ct Fancy Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Dangle Earrings8.72ct Fancy Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Dangle Earrings — view 28.72ct Fancy Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Dangle Earrings — view 38.72ct Fancy Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Dangle Earrings — view 48.72ct Fancy Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Dangle Earrings — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 8.72ct Fancy Yellow Cushion Cut Diamond Dangle Earrings

    Drop earrings set with 8.72ct of natural Fancy Yellow cushion-cut diamonds — sunlight given weight and motion.

    $76,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.82ct Fancy Yellow Radiant and Colorless Marquise Cut Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings8.82ct Fancy Yellow Radiant and Colorless Marquise Cut Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings — view 28.82ct Fancy Yellow Radiant and Colorless Marquise Cut Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings — view 38.82ct Fancy Yellow Radiant and Colorless Marquise Cut Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 8.82ct Fancy Yellow Radiant and Colorless Marquise Cut Diamond Cluster Stud Earrings

    Cluster studs uniting 8.82ct of natural Fancy Yellow radiant diamonds with colourless marquise diamonds — gold framed…

    $49,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Coloured Diamond and Diamond Earrings Fancy Intense Yellow Cut-cornered Square Modified-cut Diamonds of 15.29 and 14.75Coloured Diamond and Diamond Earrings Fancy Intense Yellow Cut-cornered Square Modified-cut Diamonds of 15.29 and 14.75 — view 2Coloured Diamond and Diamond Earrings Fancy Intense Yellow Cut-cornered Square Modified-cut Diamonds of 15.29 and 14.75 — view 3Coloured Diamond and Diamond Earrings Fancy Intense Yellow Cut-cornered Square Modified-cut Diamonds of 15.29 and 14.75 — view 4
    Fancy Yellow Coloured Diamond and Diamond Earrings Fancy Intense Yellow Cut-cornered Square Modified-cut Diamonds of 15.29 and 14.75

    Cut-cornered square fancy intense yellow diamonds of 15.29 and 14.75 carats, framed by white diamonds in 18K yellow g…

    $750,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.44 Carats Fancy Yellow Diamond Earrings8.44 Carats Fancy Yellow Diamond Earrings — view 28.44 Carats Fancy Yellow Diamond Earrings — view 38.44 Carats Fancy Yellow Diamond Earrings — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 8.44 Carats Fancy Yellow Diamond Earrings

    Fancy yellow diamonds totalling 8.44 carats, a warm and substantial coloured-diamond pair of considered scale.

    $110,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 9 Carat Radiant Cut Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Stud Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold9 Carat Radiant Cut Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Stud Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold — view 29 Carat Radiant Cut Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Stud Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold — view 39 Carat Radiant Cut Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Stud Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 9 Carat Radiant Cut Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Stud Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold

    Fancy intense yellow radiant-cut diamonds of 9 carats, set in 18K yellow gold for vivid, fire-rich colour.

    $125,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.20 Carat Heart Shape Fancy Yellow Diamond Clover Drop Earrings in Platinum3.20 Carat Heart Shape Fancy Yellow Diamond Clover Drop Earrings in Platinum — view 23.20 Carat Heart Shape Fancy Yellow Diamond Clover Drop Earrings in Platinum — view 33.20 Carat Heart Shape Fancy Yellow Diamond Clover Drop Earrings in Platinum — view 43.20 Carat Heart Shape Fancy Yellow Diamond Clover Drop Earrings in Platinum — view 53.20 Carat Heart Shape Fancy Yellow Diamond Clover Drop Earrings in Platinum — view 63.20 Carat Heart Shape Fancy Yellow Diamond Clover Drop Earrings in Platinum — view 7
    Fancy Yellow 3.20 Carat Heart Shape Fancy Yellow Diamond Clover Drop Earrings in Platinum

    Heart-shape fancy yellow diamonds arranged as a four-leaf clover, 3.20 carats falling in motion from platinum.

    $12,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.07ct Heart Shape Earrings - Fancy Light Yellow10.07ct Heart Shape Earrings - Fancy Light Yellow — view 210.07ct Heart Shape Earrings - Fancy Light Yellow — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 10.07ct Heart Shape Earrings - Fancy Light Yellow

    Heart-shape fancy light yellow diamonds, just over ten carats in concert, warmth and sentiment scaled to a grand silh…

    $150,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 9.39 Carats Total Cushion Cut Fancy Yellow Diamond Halo Chandelier Earrings in White Gold9.39 Carats Total Cushion Cut Fancy Yellow Diamond Halo Chandelier Earrings in White Gold — view 29.39 Carats Total Cushion Cut Fancy Yellow Diamond Halo Chandelier Earrings in White Gold — view 39.39 Carats Total Cushion Cut Fancy Yellow Diamond Halo Chandelier Earrings in White Gold — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 9.39 Carats Total Cushion Cut Fancy Yellow Diamond Halo Chandelier Earrings in White Gold

    Fancy yellow cushion diamonds haloed and hung as chandeliers, 9.39 carats of warm colour cascading from white gold.

    $19,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.04 Carats Total Radiant Cut Fancy Yellow Dangle Earrings in Platinum3.04 Carats Total Radiant Cut Fancy Yellow Dangle Earrings in Platinum — view 23.04 Carats Total Radiant Cut Fancy Yellow Dangle Earrings in Platinum — view 33.04 Carats Total Radiant Cut Fancy Yellow Dangle Earrings in Platinum — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 3.04 Carats Total Radiant Cut Fancy Yellow Dangle Earrings in Platinum

    Fancy yellow radiant diamonds, 3.04 carats falling from platinum as dangles, saturated warm colour set in cool relief.

    $19,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 12 Carat Pear Shape Bezel Set Fancy Yellow Diamond Dangle Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold12 Carat Pear Shape Bezel Set Fancy Yellow Diamond Dangle Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold — view 212 Carat Pear Shape Bezel Set Fancy Yellow Diamond Dangle Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold — view 312 Carat Pear Shape Bezel Set Fancy Yellow Diamond Dangle Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold — view 412 Carat Pear Shape Bezel Set Fancy Yellow Diamond Dangle Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 12 Carat Pear Shape Bezel Set Fancy Yellow Diamond Dangle Earrings in 18 Karat Yellow Gold

    Pear-shape fancy yellow diamonds bezel-set and hung from 18K yellow gold, twelve carats of warm colour falling in cle…

    $225,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.