G - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now
  • 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | Rare White G Color | VS1 Clarity | Exceptional Brilliance5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | Rare White G Color | VS1 Clarity | Exceptional Brilliance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | Rare White G Color | VS1 Clarity | Exceptional Brilliance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and G Rare White color. A stunning s…

    $150,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance6.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    6.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 6.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and G color. A stunning symbol of el…

    $180,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | G Color | Exceptional Elegance5.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | G Color | Exceptional Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | G Color | Exceptional Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and G color. A stunning treasure fo…

    $185,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Luxury5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Luxury — view 2
    5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Luxury

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and G color. A dazzling masterpie…

    $140,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and G color. A stunning masterpie…

    $145,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 15.20-Carat Cushion Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity G Color15.20-Carat Cushion Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity G Color — view 2
    15.20-Carat Cushion Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity G Color

    A stunning 15.20-carat cushion cut independently certified diamond, featuring VS2 clarity and G color. Perfect for in…

    $70,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Top view of 1.80 Carat Diamond Band showcasing F–G color diamondsGIA Certified 1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band in 18K White GoldSide profile of 1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band with VS clarity diamonds1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band worn on hand, crafted in white gold
    1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band | VS Clarity | F–G Color

    1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band with independently certified VS clarity F–G color diamonds. Set in 18K white go…

    $4,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 21.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 31.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 4
    1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    1.6 Carat Emerald Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this designed to eleva…

    $11,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color1.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 21.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 3
    1.5 Carat Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    1.5 Carat Cushion Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this crafted to celebr…

    $14,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 24.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 34.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 4
    4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    4.5 Carat Oval Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this refined artistry, et…

    $54,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4 Carat Round Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    4 Carat Round Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this a testament to lastin…

    $65,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color4.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 5
    4.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    4.8 Carat Radiant Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this crafted to celebr…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.