H - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now
  • 10.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance10.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    10.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 10.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and H color. A timeless…

    $480,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | SI1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless8.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | SI1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless — view 2
    8.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | SI1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless

    independently certified 8.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing SI1 clarity and H color. A perfect bl…

    $170,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Unparalleled Brilliance10.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Unparalleled Brilliance — view 2
    10.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Unparalleled Brilliance

    independently certified 10.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and H color. An extraor…

    $450,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Elegance6.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    6.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 6.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS2 clarity and H color. A timeless …

    $150,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 11.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Majestic Brilliance11.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Majestic Brilliance — view 2
    11.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Majestic Brilliance

    independently certified 11.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, featuring VS1 clarity and H color. A masterpiece of brilli…

    $480,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Luxury5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Luxury — view 2
    5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Luxury

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, featuring VS2 clarity and F color. A timeless treasure for …

    $170,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.30 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication6.30 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    6.30 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 6.30 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and H color. A symbol of elegance, s…

    $210,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and H color. A radiant tre…

    $125,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Exceptional Elegance6.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Exceptional Elegance — view 2
    6.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Exceptional Elegance

    independently certified 6.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and H color. A timeless tr…

    $180,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and H color. A timeless treasure…

    $170,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.52 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication5.52 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    5.52 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 5.52 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS2 clarity and H color. A stunning treasure…

    $140,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.08 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance5.08 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.08 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.08 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and H color. A stunning treasure…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.