Oval - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Oval

  • 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | Rare White G Color | VS1 Clarity | Exceptional Brilliance5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | Rare White G Color | VS1 Clarity | Exceptional Brilliance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | Rare White G Color | VS1 Clarity | Exceptional Brilliance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and G Rare White color. A stunning s…

    $150,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 8.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | J Color | Timeless Brilliance8.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | J Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    8.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | J Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 8.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and J color. A stunning choice for c…

    $160,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Elegance7.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    7.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 7.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS2 clarity and E color. A stunning choice for …

    $280,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | SI1 Clarity | J Color | Timeless Elegance6.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | SI1 Clarity | J Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    6.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | SI1 Clarity | J Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 6.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing SI1 clarity and J color. A timeless treasure for…

    $130,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance 03985.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance 0398 — view 2
    5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance 0398

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and F color. A timeless symbol of el…

    $165,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Luxury5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Luxury — view 2
    5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Luxury

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, featuring VS2 clarity and F color. A timeless treasure for …

    $170,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and I color. A stunning choice for d…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Elegance5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and E color. Perfect for diamond lov…

    $163,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 50-Carat Oval Tennis Graduated Necklace | Legacy Diamonds

    The 50-Carat Oval Tennis Graduated Necklace features a breathtaking gradient of VVS-VS clarity diamonds, tapering fro…

    $250,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 40-Carat Oval Tennis Necklace | Legacy Diamonds

    The 40-Carat Oval Tennis Necklace features 80 VVS-VS clarity diamonds, each 0.50 carats, set in 18K white gold. A ref…

    $150,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 65-Carat Oval Tennis Necklace | Legacy Diamonds

    The 65-Carat Oval Tennis Necklace showcases 65 exquisite VVS-VS clarity diamonds, each weighing 1 carat, set in 18K w…

    $375,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 100-Carat Oval Tennis Graduated Necklace | Legacy Diamonds

    The 100-Carat Oval Tennis Graduated Necklace features a stunning gradient of VVS-VS clarity diamonds, starting with a…

    $850,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.