VS1 - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

VS1

  • 9.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Luxury & Elegance9.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Luxury & Elegance — view 29.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Luxury & Elegance — view 3
    9.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Luxury & Elegance

    independently certified 9.01 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, featuring VS1 clarity and E color. Ideal for dia…

    $357,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | Rare White G Color | VS1 Clarity | Exceptional Brilliance5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | Rare White G Color | VS1 Clarity | Exceptional Brilliance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | Rare White G Color | VS1 Clarity | Exceptional Brilliance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and G Rare White color. A stunning s…

    $150,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 11.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Majestic Brilliance11.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Majestic Brilliance — view 2
    11.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Majestic Brilliance

    independently certified 11.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, featuring VS1 clarity and H color. A masterpiece of brilli…

    $480,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance6.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    6.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 6.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and G color. A stunning symbol of el…

    $180,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and H color. A radiant tre…

    $125,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Exceptional Elegance6.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Exceptional Elegance — view 2
    6.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | H Color | Exceptional Elegance

    independently certified 6.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and H color. A timeless tr…

    $180,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and F color. A timeless treasure …

    $115,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Brilliance7.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    7.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 7.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and I color. A masterpiece for di…

    $160,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.03-Carat Step Emerald Cut Diamond | VS1 Clarity D Color10.03-Carat Step Emerald Cut Diamond | VS1 Clarity D Color — view 2
    10.03-Carat Step Emerald Cut Diamond | VS1 Clarity D Color

    A remarkable 10.03-carat independently certified step emerald cut diamond with VS1 clarity and D color. Perfect for b…

    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.07-Carat Heart Cut Diamond | VS1 Clarity I Color10.07-Carat Heart Cut Diamond | VS1 Clarity I Color — view 2
    10.07-Carat Heart Cut Diamond | VS1 Clarity I Color

    A magnificent 10.07-carat independently certified heart cut diamond with VS1 clarity and I color. Ideal for bespoke j…

    $350,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 11.02-Carat Oval Cut Diamond | VS1 Clarity H Color11.02-Carat Oval Cut Diamond | VS1 Clarity H Color — view 2
    11.02-Carat Oval Cut Diamond | VS1 Clarity H Color

    An exquisite 11.02-carat independently certified oval cut diamond with VS1 clarity and H color. A masterpiece for lux…

    $550,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Top view of 1.80 Carat Diamond Band showcasing F–G color diamondsGIA Certified 1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band in 18K White GoldSide profile of 1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band with VS clarity diamonds1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band worn on hand, crafted in white gold
    1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band | VS Clarity | F–G Color

    1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band with independently certified VS clarity F–G color diamonds. Set in 18K white go…

    $4,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.