Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 3 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity3 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 23 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 33 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 3 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 3 carats, cushion, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect stud…

    $29,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 23 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 33 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 43 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 53 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 6
    Fancy Yellow 3 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 14K White Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 3 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect stud…

    $29,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 22.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 32.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power

    Approximately 2.5 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return a…

    $29,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 22.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 32.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 42.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 52.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 62.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold — view 7
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold

    Approximately 2.5 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearabl…

    $29,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 22.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 32.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 2.5 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return a…

    $29,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom2.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom — view 22.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom — view 32.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom — view 42.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom — view 52.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom — view 6
    Brilliant White 2.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | A Classic Statement | Heirloom

    Approximately 2.8 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light ret…

    $29,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | Effortless Elegance2.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 22.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 32.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 42.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 52.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 62.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 72.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 8
    Brilliant White 2.8 Carat Oval Statement | Brilliant White | 14K Yellow Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 2.8 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance wit…

    $29,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance2.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 22.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 32.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 42.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 5
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 2.5 carats, oval, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and inten…

    $29,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K Rose Gold | A Classic Statement2.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K Rose Gold | A Classic Statement — view 22.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K Rose Gold | A Classic Statement — view 3
    Emerald Green 2.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K Rose Gold | A Classic Statement

    Approximately 2.5 carats, emerald, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. C…

    $32,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance2.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 22.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 32.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 4
    Brilliant White 2.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 2.5 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect st…

    $32,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.8 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature2.8 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 22.8 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature — view 3
    Brilliant White 2.8 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power | Signature

    Approximately 2.8 carats, pear, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clean a…

    $33,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.75 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance1.75 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 21.75 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 3
    Emerald Green 1.75 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance

    Approximately 1.75 carats, oval, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for lo…

    $3,499.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.