Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 2.57 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement2.57 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 22.57 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 32.57 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement — view 4
    Emerald Green 2.57 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | A Classic Statement

    Approximately 2.57 carats, emerald, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. …

    $5,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.66 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility2.66 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 22.66 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 32.66 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Emerald Green 2.66 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 2.66 carats, emerald, diamond ring. Built for clients who judge a ring in motion, not only in perfect s…

    $5,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.7 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance2.7 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 22.7 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 3
    Emerald Green 2.7 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 2.7 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and in…

    $5,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom1 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 21 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 31 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom — view 4
    Brilliant White 1 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Heirloom

    Approximately 1 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clean …

    $6,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Signature1 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Signature — view 21 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Signature — view 31 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Signature — view 4
    Brilliant White 1 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Signature

    Approximately 1 carats, pear, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and unmist…

    $6,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication1 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 21 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 31 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 41 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 5
    Brilliant White 1 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication

    Approximately 1 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for lo…

    $6,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Signature3 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Signature — view 23 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Signature — view 33 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Signature — view 4
    Brilliant White 3 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility | Signature

    Approximately 3 carats, pear, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. Colour…

    $60,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light1 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 21 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 31 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 4
    Brilliant White 1 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light

    Approximately 1 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are…

    $6,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance1 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 21 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 31 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 41 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 51 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 61 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 71 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 81 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 91 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 101 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance — view 11
    Brilliant White 1 Carat Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance

    Approximately 1 carats, marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, …

    $6,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm1.2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 21.2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 31.2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm — view 4
    Brilliant White 1.2 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Classic Charm

    Approximately 1.2 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, enginee…

    $6,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication1.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 21.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 31.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 4
    Emerald Green 1.3 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication

    Approximately 1.3 carats, emerald, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. C…

    $6,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 21.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 31.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 41.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light — view 5
    Brilliant White 1.5 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light

    Approximately 1.5 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read clea…

    $6,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.