Engagement Diamond Rings - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Engagement Diamond Rings

  • 1 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom1 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom — view 21 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom — view 31 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom — view 4
    Brilliant White 1 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Refined Light | Heirloom

    Approximately 1 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are treated…

    $6,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication1 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 21 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 3
    Brilliant White 1 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication

    Approximately 1 carats, princess, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are treate…

    $6,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.91 Carat Cushion Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance2.91 Carat Cushion Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 22.91 Carat Cushion Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 32.91 Carat Cushion Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance — view 4
    Ruby Red 2.91 Carat Cushion Statement | Ruby Red | 14K White Gold | Effortless Elegance

    Approximately 2.91 carats, cushion, statement ring, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays ca…

    $6,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | SignatureMarquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Signature — view 2Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Signature — view 3Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Signature — view 4Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Signature — view 5Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Signature — view 6Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Signature — view 7Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Signature — view 8Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Signature — view 9Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Signature — view 10
    Brilliant White Marquise Statement | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Graceful Brilliance | Signature

    Marquise, statement ring, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. Colour fam…

    $6,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty3.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 23.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 3
    Emerald Green 3.5 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 3.5 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for …

    $65,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty3 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 23 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 33 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 43 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 53 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty — view 6
    Brilliant White 3 Carat Marquise Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Everyday Royalty

    Approximately 3 carats, marquise, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for l…

    $68,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.34 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication1.34 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 21.34 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication — view 3
    Brilliant White 1.34 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Pure Sophistication

    Approximately 1.34 carats, oval, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and inte…

    $6,800.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.64 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility2.64 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 22.64 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 32.64 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Emerald Green 2.64 Carat Emerald Diamond Ring | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 2.64 carats, emerald, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are trea…

    $6,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Signature1 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Signature — view 21 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Signature — view 31 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Signature — view 4
    Brilliant White 1 Carat Pear Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle | Signature

    Approximately 1 carats, pear, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and unmist…

    $7,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility2 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 22 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 32 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility — view 4
    Royal Blue 2 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Modern Nobility

    Approximately 2 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and light return are treated…

    $7,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.4 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle1.4 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle — view 21.4 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle — view 31.4 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle — view 41.4 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle — view 5
    Brilliant White 1.4 Carat Princess Diamond Ring | Brilliant White | 14K White Gold | Elegant Sparkle

    Approximately 1.4 carats, princess, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read cle…

    $7,499.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 22.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 32.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power — view 4
    Royal Blue 2.5 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Royal Blue Sapphire | 14K White Gold | Quiet Power

    Approximately 2.5 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to r…

    $7,499.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.