F - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now
  • 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance 03985.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance 0398 — view 2
    5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance 0398

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and F color. A timeless symbol of el…

    $165,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Elegance5.02 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and F color. A timeless masterpiece …

    $155,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and F color. A masterpiece for di…

    $145,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and F color. A timeless masterpie…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS1 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and F color. A timeless treasure …

    $115,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 18.84-Carat VVS1 Clarity F-Color Round Diamond | Investment-Grade18.84-Carat VVS1 Clarity F-Color Round Diamond | Investment-Grade — view 2
    18.84-Carat VVS1 Clarity F-Color Round Diamond | Investment-Grade

    An exquisite 18.84-carat round diamond with VVS1 clarity and F color, independently certified. A masterpiece of brill…

    $1,700,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Top view of 1.80 Carat Diamond Band showcasing F–G color diamondsGIA Certified 1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band in 18K White GoldSide profile of 1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band with VS clarity diamonds1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band worn on hand, crafted in white gold
    1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band | VS Clarity | F–G Color

    1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band with independently certified VS clarity F–G color diamonds. Set in 18K white go…

    $4,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 21.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 31.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 4
    1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    1.6 Carat Emerald Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this designed to eleva…

    $11,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 24.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 34.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 4
    4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    4.5 Carat Oval Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this refined artistry, et…

    $54,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4 Carat Round Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    4 Carat Round Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this a testament to lastin…

    $65,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color4.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 5
    4.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    4.8 Carat Radiant Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this crafted to celebr…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.66 Carat Blue Sapphire Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color2.66 Carat Blue Sapphire Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 32.66 Carat Blue Sapphire Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color2.66 Carat Blue Sapphire Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 4
    2.66 Carat Blue Sapphire Cushion Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    A natural blue sapphire of approximately 2.66 carats, cushion cut and deeply saturated, carried on a VS-clarity diamo…

    $27,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.