Fancy Yellow Diamonds - Page 36 of 69 - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

Fancy Yellow

  • 10.27 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity10.27 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 210.27 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 10.27 Carat Radiant Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 10.27 carats, radiant, statement ring, diamond ring. A collector-facing piece where proportion and ligh…

    $213,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 12.58 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity12.58 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 212.58 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 12.58 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | A Crown-Worthy Fancy Rarity

    Approximately 12.58 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, wearable, and…

    $355,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 15.29 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour15.29 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 215.29 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 15.29 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 15.29 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, …

    $325,600.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 16.06 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour16.06 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 216.06 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 16.06 Carat Cushion Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 16.06 carats, cushion, statement ring, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polis…

    $210,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 16.3 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Heirloom16.3 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Heirloom — view 216.3 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Heirloom — view 316.3 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Heirloom — view 4
    Fancy Yellow 16.3 Carat Oval Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance | Heirloom

    Approximately 16.3 carats, oval, diamond ring. A modern classic that balances presence with polish, engineered for lo…

    $550,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 2.01 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure2.01 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 22.01 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 32.01 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 42.01 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure — view 5
    Fancy Yellow 2.01 Carat Oval Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 2.01 carats, oval, statement ring, diamond ring. Designed to feel like a personal signature: refined, w…

    $66,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Fancy Yellow 3.11 Carat Emerald-cut Statement | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Colour-Collector’s Treasure

    Approximately 3.11 carats, emerald, statement ring, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—m…

    $38,700.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 3.84 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour3.84 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 23.84 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 3.84 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 3.84 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to read cle…

    $144,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.05 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance4.05 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 24.05 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 4.05 Carat Cushion Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 4.05 carats, cushion, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and i…

    $44,900.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.54 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance4.54 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 24.54 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 4.54 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Sunlit Royal Radiance

    Approximately 4.54 carats, radiant, diamond ring. A connoisseur-led design where the face-up stays calm, crisp, and i…

    $72,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.24 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour5.24 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 25.24 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 5.24 Carat Radiant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold | Rare Fancy-Color Splendour

    Approximately 5.24 carats, radiant, diamond ring. Created for those who prefer quiet power—brilliance without chaos. …

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.73 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold5.73 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold — view 25.73 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold — view 3
    Fancy Yellow 5.73 Carat Round Brilliant Diamond Ring | Fancy Yellow | 18K Gold

    Approximately 5.73 carats, round brilliant, diamond ring. A serious diamond ring with disciplined selection—meant to …

    $126,457.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.