VS2 - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

VS2

  • 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and F color. A masterpiece for di…

    $145,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS1 clarity and F color. A timeless masterpie…

    $95,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and G color. A stunning masterpie…

    $145,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | D Color | Exceptional Brilliance5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | D Color | Exceptional Brilliance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | D Color | Exceptional Brilliance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and D color. A timeless masterpie…

    $210,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 15.20-Carat Cushion Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity G Color15.20-Carat Cushion Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity G Color — view 2
    15.20-Carat Cushion Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity G Color

    A stunning 15.20-carat cushion cut independently certified diamond, featuring VS2 clarity and G color. Perfect for in…

    $70,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.02-Carat Heart Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity | D Color10.02-Carat Heart Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity | D Color — view 2
    10.02-Carat Heart Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity | D Color

    A spectacular 10.02-carat heart-shaped diamond with VS2 clarity and D color grade. independently certified and ideal …

    $590,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 10.01-Carat Heart Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity | E Color10.01-Carat Heart Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity | E Color — view 2
    10.01-Carat Heart Cut Diamond | VS2 Clarity | E Color

    A breathtaking 10.01-carat heart-shaped diamond with VS2 clarity and E color grade. independently certified for its e…

    $630,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Top view of 1.80 Carat Diamond Band showcasing F–G color diamondsGIA Certified 1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band in 18K White GoldSide profile of 1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band with VS clarity diamonds1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band worn on hand, crafted in white gold
    1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band | VS Clarity | F–G Color

    1.80 Carat Half Eternity Diamond Band with independently certified VS clarity F–G color diamonds. Set in 18K white go…

    $4,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 21.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 31.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 4
    1.6 Carat Emerald Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    1.6 Carat Emerald Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this designed to eleva…

    $11,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 24.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 34.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 4
    4.5 Carat Oval Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    4.5 Carat Oval Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this refined artistry, et…

    $54,999.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4 Carat Round Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    4 Carat Round Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this a testament to lastin…

    $65,500.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 4.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color4.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color — view 5
    4.8 Carat Radiant Diamond Engagement Ring in 18K White Gold – VS, F/G/H Color

    4.8 Carat Radiant Engagement Ring with VS clarity F–G–H color diamonds. Set in 18K White Gold, this crafted to celebr…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.