VS2 - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now

VS2

  • 8.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | J Color | Timeless Brilliance8.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | J Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    8.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | J Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 8.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and J color. A stunning choice for c…

    $160,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.03 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Luxury5.03 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Luxury — view 2
    5.03 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Luxury

    independently certified 5.03 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and E color. A masterpiece for diamo…

    $180,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance 03985.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance 0398 — view 2
    5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Brilliance 0398

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and F color. A timeless symbol of el…

    $165,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Luxury5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Luxury — view 2
    5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Luxury

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, featuring VS2 clarity and F color. A timeless treasure for …

    $170,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and I color. A stunning choice for d…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Elegance5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and E color. Perfect for diamond lov…

    $163,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 6.30 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication6.30 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    6.30 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | H Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 6.30 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and H color. A symbol of elegance, s…

    $210,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Brilliance5.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | E Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and E color. A radiant treasure for …

    $170,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Certificate-5.23-Carat-Pear-Cut-Diamond-Ring-VS2-Clarity-E-Color-Timeless-BrillianceCertificate-5.23-Carat-Pear-Cut-Diamond-Ring-VS2-Clarity-E-Color-Timeless-Brilliance — view 2
    Certificate-5.23-Carat-Pear-Cut-Diamond-Ring-VS2-Clarity-E-Color-Timeless-Brilliance

    independently certified 5.23 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and E color. A radiant treasure for …

    $180,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.02 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Elegance5.02 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.02 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | F Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.02 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and F color. A timeless masterpiece …

    $155,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and I color. A radiant mas…

    $90,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Luxury5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Luxury — view 2
    5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | G Color | Timeless Luxury

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and G color. A dazzling masterpie…

    $140,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.