I - Legacy Diamonds and Gemstones The LEGACY GRAND DROPA private viewing · By invitation · Few are admittedEnter the room → Skip to navigation Skip to main content
Sign InYour account, orders & certificates ›
Search +1 209 328-4413 Shop Now
  • 10.26 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance10.26 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance — view 2
    Brilliant White / I Color 10.26 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance

    A round brilliant diamond of approximately 10.26 carats, graded I color and VVS2 clarity, raised on a white-metal sol…

    $350,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.38 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance7.38 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance — view 27.38 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance — view 3
    7.38 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 7.38 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and I color. A timeless …

    $273,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Oval Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and I color. A stunning choice for d…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Certificate-4.01-Carat-Pear-Cut-Diamond-Ring-VVS2-Clarity-I-Color-Timeless-SophisticationCertificate-4.01-Carat-Pear-Cut-Diamond-Ring-VVS2-Clarity-I-Color-Timeless-Sophistication — view 2
    Certificate-4.01-Carat-Pear-Cut-Diamond-Ring-VVS2-Clarity-I-Color-Timeless-Sophistication

    independently certified 4.01 Carat Pear Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS2 clarity and I color. A timeless treasure fo…

    $75,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Brilliance5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Brilliance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Brilliance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS2 clarity and I color. A radiant ma…

    $120,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance — view 2
    5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring | VS2 Clarity | I Color | Radiant Elegance

    independently certified 5.01 Carat Pear Brilliant Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VS2 clarity and I color. A radiant mas…

    $90,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 15.53 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | SI2 Clarity | I Color | Magnificent Elegance15.53 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | SI2 Clarity | I Color | Magnificent Elegance — view 2
    15.53 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring | SI2 Clarity | I Color | Magnificent Elegance

    independently certified 15.53 Carat Cushion Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing SI2 clarity and I color. A majestic masterpi…

    $325,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.01 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | IF Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication7.01 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | IF Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    7.01 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | IF Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 7.01 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing IF clarity and I color. A timeless treasure f…

    $240,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.55 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication7.55 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    7.55 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 7.55 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and I color. A stunning masterpi…

    $180,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.19 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance5.19 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.19 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.19 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and I color. A radiant masterpie…

    $110,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 7.11 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication7.11 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication — view 2
    7.11 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS2 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Sophistication

    independently certified 7.11 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS2 clarity and I color. A masterpiece of el…

    $190,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • 5.09 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance5.09 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance — view 2
    5.09 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring | VVS1 Clarity | I Color | Timeless Elegance

    independently certified 5.09 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond Ring, showcasing VVS1 clarity and I color. A timeless treasure…

    $110,000.00
    Buy Now Suggest a Price ›
  • Private Advisory
    Exploring the House’s finest? Leave a number or email — an advisor will reach you personally, discreetly, within the hour.
    Your shortlist
    Keep your shortlist — one phone number or email and it is held for you across your devices, with your advisor notified.